Pézenas Centre Historique - plages à 20 mn - climatisation mobile
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Pézenas Centre Historique - plages à 20 mn - climatisation mobile
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Soundproof rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Wifi in all areas
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Guest accommodation sealed after cleaning
- Property cleaned by professional cleaning companies
- Guests have the option to cancel any cleaning services for their accommodation during their stay
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Hand sanitizer in guest accommodation and common areas
- Process in place to check health of guests
- First aid kits available
- Face masks for guests available
- Parking
- Street parking
- Electric vehicle charging station
- Accessible parking
- 24-hour security
- Key access
- Smoke alarms
- Fire extinguishers
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Express check-in/out
- Pet basket
- Pet bowls
- Contactless check-in/out
- Cashless payment available
- Physical distancing rules followed
- Board games/Puzzles
- Coffee house on site
- Beach umbrellas
- Beach
- Invoice provided
- All plates, cutlery, glasses, and other tableware sanitized
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is from 18:00 and check-out is by 11:00.
Pézenas Centre Historique - plages à 20 mn - climatisation mobile is located at the following address: 6 Rue Anatole France, Pézenas, France.
Rates at Pézenas Centre Historique - plages à 20 mn - climatisation mobile adjust based on availability. Enter your dates to check prices.
There are dining options near Pézenas Centre Historique - plages à 20 mn - climatisation mobile, including Sarl les Pieds Dans le Plat, L'Entrepan, Le Poisson Verre and Le Quartier Général.
The accommodation offers bilingual service in English and Spanish.
Guests will find Accessible parking available on site at Pézenas Centre Historique - plages à 20 mn - climatisation mobile for added convenience.
Nearby points of interest include Domaine départemental des Trois Fontaines (15.6 km), Meze Dinosaur Museum (10 km) and Aire de Jeux Pour Enfants (15.3 km), giving guests convenient access to several notable locations in the area.
The property is about 200 m from the city center.
Pézenas Centre Historique - plages à 20 mn - climatisation mobile features a single room type: Two-Bedroom Apartment.
Parking is offered at Pézenas Centre Historique - plages à 20 mn - climatisation mobile for an additional charge.
Pet-friendly rooms are available at Pézenas Centre Historique - plages à 20 mn - climatisation mobile, subject to availability.
Pézenas Centre Historique - plages à 20 mn - climatisation mobile can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.
The accommodation offers board games suitable for different ages.
Beziers Cap d'Agde Airport can be reached within a distance of about 24 km.










































